Mexico vs Bogota

Details

Date Time League Season
noviembre 14, 2021 8:30 am City Champs B 2021

Results

Team123456RHFinal
Bogota011001353
Mexico010010232

Bogota

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Darlin Nuñez22.33111550
Cristopher Jimenez33.67210240
Total56321790
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Darlin Nuñez210000000100
Cristopher Jimenez320111000110
Dilan Garcia331100000010
Harold Mata330100000000
Axel Herrera220000000010
Carlos Mueses220000000010
Bryan E. Vasquez221000000000
Omar Ledesma220100000000
Dereck Nuñez220110000000
Luis Ramirez210000001110
Mathews Mercado220000000020
Gabriel Mota211000000110
Aldo Morales210000000110
 Total29243521001590

Mexico

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Jose Hernandez23.00521250
Franciel Reyes02.33010330
Reivin Jimenez0 0.33000010
Total25.66531590
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Jose Hernandez220100001010
Franciel Reyes000000000000
Angel Davalillo300000001300
Juan Taveras330000000020
Victor Santana330101000010
Rayniel Rincon221101000000
Samuel Brito210000000100
Ezequiel Rubi lopez210000000010
Steven Duran211000000110
Joseph Peguero220000000000
Omar De Orber210000000100
Juan Mateo220000000020
Alexander Ramos210000000110
 Total27192302002790
PA
27
29
AB
19
24
RBI
0
2
2B
2
1
3B
0
0
SB
2
1
LOB
0
0
IP
5.66
6
H
5
3
R
3
2
ER
1
1
BB
5
7
SO
9
9
HR
0
0