Yellow vs Purple

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
octubre 16, 202112:30 pmThe Show B2021

Results

Team123456RHFinal
Purple100000101
Yellow23140111411

Purple

PitchingPAIPHRERBBSOHR
Robert E. Rambalde00.67022410
Javier Alexander01.00233310
Slater Rojas01.33011330
Maicol Cuevas00.00144200
Cristian Ferrera33.00110330
Total36411101580
# BattingPAABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOB
Cristian Ferrera330000000000
Rusber Infante330000000000
Albert Mendez331000000020
Antony Cabrera310000001210
Rainel De Jesus320000000020
Felix J. Colon310000001210
Walbin A. Lopez330000000030
Fernando Mendoza320000000020
Keni A. Polanco310000000210
 Total271910000026120

Yellow

PitchingPAIPHRERBBSOHR
Victor A. Vargas02.00010330
Juan P Villa02.00000230
Modesto A. Vargas02.00000160
Total060106120
# BattingPAABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOB
Kelvin Del Orbe311000002210
Ian C. Martinez321000002120
Jose Vilorio330000000010
Jesus Nuñez302000002200
Kevin Basset320000000110
Joseph Ordas Rosario321100001100
Diogenes Rosario211000000000
Isaac Familia211000000100
Geanfrancos Almonte202000000200
Carlos Ovalle221210000000
Krystel Calderon210000000110
Yadiel Minaya211000000110
Jorkis De Peña Martinez210010000110
Kennet Olivares210120000100
Daniel Jorge210000000100
 Total3619114400071580
PA
36
27
AB
19
19
RBI
4
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
7
2
LOB
0
0
IP
6
6
H
0
4
R
1
11
ER
0
10
BB
6
15
SO
12
8
HR
0
0