Green vs Yellow

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
octubre 24, 202112:00 pmThe Show B2021

Results

Team123456RHFinal
Yellow000000010
Green00016-747

Yellow

PitchingPAIPHRERBBSOHR
Juan P Villa04.00111360
Modesto A. Vargas00.67366310
Joseph Ordas Rosario10.33000000
Total15477670
# BattingPAABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOB
Joseph Ordas Rosario110000000000
Kelvin Del Orbe220101000010
Ian C. Martinez220000000020
Jose Vilorio220000000020
Yadiel Minaya220000000020
Jesus Nuñez210000000010
Carlos Ovalle210000000110
Geanfrancos Almonte210000000100
Isaac Familia110000000010
Diogenes Rosario100000000100
Kevin Basset100000000100
Krystel Calderon110000000000
Jorkis De Peña Martinez110000000010
Kennet Olivares110000000010
Daniel Jorge100000000100
 Total221601010005120

Green

PitchingPAIPHRERBBSOHR
Jose Placido04.00100580
Luis De La Rosa32.00000040
Total361005120
# BattingPAABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOB
Luis De La Rosa321100001100
Januel Lara431100000110
Francisco Rosario331000000020
Jose Monserrate312110000200
Juan Perez321010000110
Adalberto Mejia331120000000
Arioidis Medina320000000120
Michael Tejada330010000000
Carlos Pierre320000000010
 Total28217450001670
PA
28
22
AB
21
16
RBI
5
0
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
1
0
LOB
0
0
IP
6
5
H
1
4
R
0
7
ER
0
7
BB
5
6
SO
12
7
HR
0
0