Scorpion Diamon Clasic 2021

Scorpion DC-2021

PlayerABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHR
Alexander Garcia200000000100000000
Nicola Perdomo000000000000.67333000
Cesar Alcantara654220004000000000
Rosniel De Paula1087240104001.67322120
Henry Rodriguez1255720111402333300
Albert Alcantar100000001000000000
Yerlin David601110000300000000
Steven Mateo1086520202200000000
Joseph Leta Martinez1443300000102200010
Adonis Marcelino12561332001100000000
Branly Arias Mota1154220002100000000
Johndery Sanchez601100002303232351
Axel M. Aybar101010000005.67475771
Pavel A. Enriquez8011000006095110120