Toronto

Toronto

PlayerTeamPositionPAGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRAVG
Yadier MuñozToronto14412564300010000000000.500
Michael CorderoToronto1349231000241000000000.333
Agnel MartinezToronto1248131000244000000000.375
Rubert AlcantaraToronto736010000011000000000.167
Diego RojasToronto1048000000223000000000.000
Antony AbreuToronto845210100133012.3330052700.200
Yeferson SanchezToronto03000000000001.330404400.000
Luis RoqueToronto144955422025108.6771131600.556
Diego VilorioToronto11410211000014000000000.100
Mario GardenToronto1449510000034000000000.111
Franklin BritoToronto1149111000023044222800.111
Jose NuñezToronto11411244100100000000000.364