Orange

Pitcher

Bateo

PlayerTeamPositionPAGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRAVG
Fraily VallejoOrange12410471000021000000000.700
Liuguanni A. FernandezOrange1248241100121000000000.500
Oliver MorilloOrange23201000000106.673228800.500
Pablo A. RoqueOrange12411355400011043605500.455
Luis RoqueOrange1247223000342035433200.286
David BenavetOrange1248121000034000000000.250
Jose SampolOrange12410321100124000000000.200
Ruddy BenjaminOrange1246310000154000000000.167
Randy Sebastian DuranOrange124821000014400.670001200.125
Emil J. MorilloOrange12410210000024000000000.100

 

Leagues
The Show B
Seasons
2021

The Show B

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHome
1401.00002810181-0-0
2310.75013312212-1-0
3220.5002181442-1-0
4130.2503222111-1-0
5040.00041054-440-1-0