Toronto vs Barcelona

Details

Date Time League Season
noviembre 16, 2021 2:30 pm City Champs A 2021

Results

Team12345RHFinal
Barcelona20000242
Toronto402010161416

Barcelona

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Jeremy Gomera02.00454340
Wellinthon Santana02.33877010
Sandy Diaz20.33022200
Hector Alburqueque20.33222100
Total44.99141615650
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Sandy Diaz220000000010
Hector Alburqueque220111000010
Edison Mota211000000110
Isaac Roche221111000010
Raul Castro220100000000
Omar Nuñez220101000010
Diego Baez210000000110
Rafael Moran220000000000
Edward Molina110000000010
Yansell Sterlins210000000110
Glen Perez220000000020
Brandon Guzman110000000010
 Total221924230003110

Toronto

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Franklin Brito34.00422280
Yeferson Sanchez01.00000130
Total354223110
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Franklin Brito331110000010
Yadier Muñoz442231000000
Mario Garden413000000210
Luis Roque433331100100
Michael Cordero442200000000
Jose Nuñez332341000000
Agnel Martinez331310001000
Diego Rojas320000002100
Antony Abreu321000000120
Diego Vilorio321010000110
 Total34271614133103650
PA
34
22
AB
27
19
RBI
13
2
2B
3
3
3B
1
0
SB
3
0
LOB
0
0
IP
5
4.99
H
4
14
R
2
16
ER
2
15
BB
3
6
SO
11
5
HR
0
0