Bulls vs Zeus

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
junio 12, 202110:45 amSurvivor tournament grupo B2021

Results

Team12345RHFinal
Bulls02000242
Zeus11011444

Bulls

PitchingPAIPHRERBBSOHR
Kevin Bido02.00122510
Angel Del Villar02.00111430
Roger Genao01.00210010
Total05443950
# BattingPAABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOB
Kevin Bido010000000100
Angel Del Villar020100000000
Roger Genao020100001010
Joan Martinez020000000010
Randol Villanueva020000000020
Alvin Y. Romero Diaz021000000000
MIchell Carrasco021101000000
Armando Percia020000000010
Fernando Nova020101000010
 Total0172402001160

Zeus

PitchingPAIPHRERBBSOHR
Justin Almonte05.00420160
Total05420160
# BattingPAABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOB
Justin Almonte021101001100
Jesus Mendez021000000110
Jeremia Mercedes020000000110
Jeremy Rodriguez020110001100
Harold Mata030000000000
Roberto Reyes011000001100
Carlos Santana001000001200
Fernando Bautista020000000020
Dereck Nuñez020200000000
Enmanuel Perez000000000200
David Buchanan020010000010
 Total0184421004950
PA
0
0
AB
18
17
RBI
2
0
2B
1
2
3B
0
0
SB
4
1
LOB
0
0
IP
5
5
H
4
4
R
2
4
ER
0
3
BB
1
9
SO
6
5
HR
0
0