Santo Domingo vs México

Details

Date Time League Season
noviembre 12, 2021 5:00 pm City Champs B 2021

Results

Team12345678RHFinal
Mexico02000041777
Santo Domingo10010042858

Mexico

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Reivin Jimenez03.00 111190
Franciel Reyes03.00 331280
Manuel Martinez02.00100130
Total085424200
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Franciel Reyes000000000000
Angel Davalillo331000000010
Juan Taveras331100001010
Victor Santana321100000100
Rayniel Rincon331320002000
Jose Hernandez330000000030
Ezequiel Rubi lopez330100002020
Steven Duran321000000110
Alexander Ramos331000001030
Joseph Peguero321010001000
Samuel Brito320100003100
Omar De Orber330000000020
Juan Mateo220000000020
 Total3531773000103150

Santo Domingo

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Alexander Rosado38.007423150
Total387423150
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Alexander Rosado331110001020
Anfernin P. Aracena441000000030
Jose Garcia322000000120
Kedwin Quiroz321000000120
Yabel Castillo331221000000
Eliezer Lamar330000000020
Luis E. Trinidad320100001110
Jorge Zaite321000000120
Endry Jimenez331000000020
Juan Lorenzo Tiburcio320121001010
Daniel Batista330000000030
Stanly J. Hernandez000000000000
Arcy Bonifacio000000000000
 Total342985520034200
PA
34
35
AB
29
31
RBI
5
3
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
SB
3
10
LOB
0
0
IP
8
8
H
7
5
R
4
4
ER
2
2
BB
3
4
SO
15
20
HR
0
0