Paris vs Milan

Details

Date Time League Season
noviembre 13, 2021 9:00 am City Champs A 2021

Results

Team123456RHFinal
Milan020001313
Paris033010787

Milan

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Angel Rodriguez31.67233330
Jose Leger30.00000100
Roger Genao32.33530000
Garielvin Silverio12.00111530
Total106874960
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Angel Rodriguez321000000010
Jose Leger320100001100
Roger Genao330000000010
Garielvin Silverio110000000000
Joan Martinez331000000000
Alvin Romero320000000120
Darlin Montero210000000000
Armando Persia211000001110
Darwin Vargas110010000000
Enmanuel Ureña100000000100
Ricardo Nanita220000000020
Angel Del Villar110000000000
 Total25193110002470

Paris

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Orlando Tavera02.00022310
Jadiel Martinez42.00100040
Leander Matos42.00010120
Total86132470
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Jadiel Martinez440310000000
Leander Matos441100000010
Said Encarnacion221000000010
Eliezel Castro422000000200
Yoel King221000000010
Alejandro Garcia321220000100
Marcos Paulino320010000010
Wilfredo Moreno311100000200
Edwardys Hidalgo210000000100
Evans Gomez310100000200
Jesus Martinez100000000100
Jeremy Reyes220000000010
Albert Mejia110000000010
 Total34247840000960
PA
34
25
AB
24
19
RBI
4
1
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
2
LOB
0
0
IP
6
6
H
1
8
R
3
7
ER
2
4
BB
4
9
SO
7
6
HR
0
0