Toronto vs Milan

Details

Date Time League Season
noviembre 14, 2021 3:30 pm City Champs A 2021

Results

Team123456789RHFinal
Milan401000001666
Toronto200030000535

Milan

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Kevin De Frank00000000
Garielvin Silverio40000000
Angel Rodriguez40000000
Joan Martinez40000000
Total120000000
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Garielvin Silverio431110000120
Angel Rodriguez431110000100
Joan Martinez440000000020
Roger Genao421000001210
Jose Leger431100001120
Alvin Romero422100100110
Armando Persia430000000130
Angel Del Villar440000000020
Darlin Montero440210000020
Dilan Graciano320000000000
 Total393066301027150

Toronto

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Yeferson Sanchez00.33040310
Luis Roque45.675112110
Antony Abreu32.33100230
Total78.336517150
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Yeferson Sanchez000000000000
Luis Roque431000000100
Antony Abreu311000001200
Yadier Muñoz442211000000
Mario Garden430000000120
Michael Cordero310000001210
Agnel Martinez320000000120
Jose Nuñez330000000000
Franklin Brito320000000110
Diego Rojas330000000020
Rubert Alcantara330000000010
Diego Vilorio331100000010
 Total362853110028100
PA
36
39
AB
28
30
RBI
1
3
2B
1
0
3B
0
1
SB
2
2
LOB
0
0
IP
8.33
0
H
6
0
R
5
0
ER
1
0
BB
7
0
SO
15
0
HR
0
0