Barcelona vs Paris

Details

Date Time League Season
noviembre 18, 2021 3:00 pm City Champs A 2021

Results

Team123456RHFinal
Paris110002464
Barcelona311405141114

Paris

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Jeremy Reyes31.67342420
Marcos Paulino31.33 211010
Eliezel Castro20.67241110
Edwardys Hidalgo32.00450020
Enmanuel Mateo20.33000110
Total13611144670
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Jeremy Reyes331100100000
Marcos Paulino320000000110
Eliezel Castro210100000100
Edwardys Hidalgo312000000210
Enmanuel Mateo220100000000
Jesus Martinez320000000100
Evans Gomez310000000210
Yoel King310000000210
Wilfredo Moreno331000000000
Jadiel Martinez330200000010
Leander Matos330100000010
Orlando Tavera220010000000
Enmanuel Ravelo000000000000
 Total33244610100960

Barcelona

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Wellinthon Santana01.00111210
Jeremy Gomera04.33 411650
Rafael Moran30.67 120100
Total36642960
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Rafael Moran321000000100
Edison Mota423100000200
Yansell Sterlins441000000020
Raul Castro442210000000
Hector Alburqueque422211000100
Omar Nuñez442241000000
Diego Baez431232000100
Sandy Diaz430200001100
Glen Perez440000000040
Edward Molina322000002010
 Total3830141194003670
PA
38
33
AB
30
24
RBI
9
1
2B
4
0
3B
0
1
SB
3
0
LOB
0
0
IP
6
6
H
6
11
R
4
14
ER
2
4
BB
9
6
SO
6
7
HR
0
0