New York vs Paris

Details

Date Time League Season
noviembre 14, 2021 5:30 pm City Champs A 2021

Results

Team123456RHFinal
Paris00222-666
New York012100454

Paris

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Yoel King02.00322330
Edwardys Hidalgo01.00 222100
Jadiel Martinez3 3.00000070
Total365444100
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Jadiel Martinez320000000000
Jesus Martinez301010000200
Leander Matos311100000200
Eliezel Castro331121000000
Enmanuel Mateo331110100000
Alejandro Garcia321100000100
Wilfredo Moreno320111000110
Orlando Tavera221100000010
Evans Gomez210000000110
Albert Mejia220000000010
Jeremy Reyes110000000010
 Total28196652100750

New York

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Benjamin Moreno23.00544430
Slater Rojas02.00121320
Total25665750
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Benjamin Moreno211110101100
Kris Cruz330000000010
Diego Toribio220121000010
Luis Arias220100000000
Luis Mena211000000000
Edwin Liranzo220110001010
Hansel Vallejo220000000020
Emil Ramirez220100000010
Miguel Medina210000000110
Renato Reyes220000000020
Jhonny Aristy211000000100
Andy Victorino211000000110
Edwardo Jimenez220000000000
 Total272245411024100
PA
27
28
AB
22
19
RBI
4
5
2B
1
2
3B
1
1
SB
2
0
LOB
0
0
IP
5
6
H
6
5
R
6
4
ER
5
4
BB
7
4
SO
5
10
HR
0
0