Santo Domingo vs La Habana

Details

Date Time League Season
noviembre 14, 2021 10:10 am City Champs B 2021

Results

Team1234567RHFinal
La Habana0001100272
Santo Domingo0002004686

La Habana

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Miguel Castillo07.00844160
Total07844160
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Jonas Concepcion330201000000
Yander Araujo330010000010
Jarol Mendina330100000000
Reudy Diaz321000002110
Milan Garcia330101000010
Kelvin Guzman210000000110
Yeiden Yonell220000000000
John E. Cabrera220100000010
Fanuel Sepulveda220000000010
Alexander Garcia210100000100
Engel Martinez220000000010
Sebastian Sanchez211100000100
 Total29252712002470

Santo Domingo

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Alexander Duran04.00222220
Luis M. Sanchez00.33000110
Kedwin Quiroz32.67000140
Total37222470
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Kedwin Quiroz332101000010
Juan Lorenzo Tiburcio330100001000
Yabel Castillo331111000000
Alexander Rosado332110000000
Eliezer Lamar331232000000
Endry Jimenez320100001100
Jorge Zaite330000000030
Anfernin P. Aracena330110000000
Luis E. Trinidad330000000000
Jose Garcia110000000010
Daniel Batista220000000010
 Total30296864002160
PA
30
29
AB
29
25
RBI
6
1
2B
4
2
3B
0
0
SB
2
2
LOB
0
0
IP
7
7
H
2
8
R
2
4
ER
2
4
BB
4
1
SO
7
6
HR
0
0