Tokio vs Santo Domingo

Details

Date Time League Season
noviembre 13, 2021 5:00 pm City Champs B 2021

Results

Team123456RHFinal
Santo Domingo010003454
Tokio20602111811

Santo Domingo

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Stanly J. Hernandez22.33155740
Kedwin Quiroz32.33555210
Alexander Duran01.33211100
Total55.99811111050
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Stanly J. Hernandez211000000110
Kedwin Quiroz320000000100
Anfernin P. Aracena330110000010
Yabel Castillo220000000000
Alexander Rosado221100000000
Eliezer Lamar220210000000
Endry Jimenez220000000010
Jose Garcia220000000010
Juan Lorenzo Tiburcio220100000000
Jorge Zaite211000001100
Luis E. Trinidad210000000100
Daniel Batista201010000200
Arcy Bonifacio200010000200
 Total28204540001840

Tokio

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Tiago Veloz25.00411340
Alvin Vosquez00.33022200
Bairon Quezada20.67111300
Total46544840
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Tiago Veloz210000000010
Bairon Quezada221100000000
Steven Lugo312000001200
Sebastian Sorrilla322110000110
Maxwell Toribio321110100000
Lewis Quezada322110002100
Enmanuel Corona320000001110
Joshddy Castillo321210002100
Miguel Perez330000000000
Angel Perez320000000100
Ian Peña330210000010
Marcos Mateo210000000100
Joel Coniel220000000010
Iverson De Jesus202000000200
 Total3725118501061050
PA
37
28
AB
25
20
RBI
5
4
2B
0
0
3B
1
0
SB
6
1
LOB
0
0
IP
6
5.99
H
5
8
R
4
11
ER
4
11
BB
8
10
SO
4
5
HR
0
0