Bogota vs Tokio

Details

Date Time League Season
noviembre 12, 2021 3:00 pm City Champs B 2021

Results

Team123456RHFinal
Tokio420000676
Bogota100303777

Tokio

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Bairon Quezada03.00210150
Alvin Vosquez0 0.67133210
Tiago Veloz21.67 222140
Joshddy Castillo20.67211010
Total46.017764110
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Bairon Quezada000000000000
Tiago Veloz220000000010
Joshddy Castillo210000000100
Iverson De Jesus221100001010
Sebastian Sorrilla311000000210
Maxwell Toribio331101000010
Enmanuel Corona331000001000
Steven Lugo331210002010
Miguel Perez210000000100
Angel Perez220000000000
Joel Coniel220000000000
Lewis Quezada221201100000
Ian Peña220111000000
Marcos Mateo110000000000
 Total29256723104450

Bogota

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Dilan Garcia32.67663420
Darlin Nuñez33.33 100030
Total66763450
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dilan Garcia331100000010
Darlin Nuñez311100000010
Cristopher Jimenez322210000100
Harold Mata321010000200
Axel Herrera210141000000
Mathews Mercado220000000020
Bryan E. Vasquez220000000000
Carlos Mueses210100000000
Aldo Morales220000000020
Dereck Nuñez220000000020
Gabriel Mota211000000100
Luis Ramirez220000000020
Omar Ledesma221100000010
 Total302377610004110
PA
30
29
AB
23
25
RBI
6
2
2B
1
3
3B
0
1
SB
0
4
LOB
0
0
IP
6
6.01
H
7
7
R
6
7
ER
3
6
BB
4
4
SO
5
11
HR
0
0