Mexico vs Tokio

Details

Date Time League Season
noviembre 17, 2021 2:30 pm City Champs B 2021

Results

Team12345RHFinal
Tokio10001232
Mexico50002747

Tokio

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Tiago Veloz10.00154300
Bairon Quezada15.00320240
Total25474540
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Tiago Veloz100000000100
Bairon Quezada110000000000
Steven Lugo220100002000
Sebastian Sorrilla220000000010
Maxwell Toribio212100100100
Lewis Quezada220000000010
Enmanuel Corona210000000110
Joshddy Castillo220000000020
Miguel Perez110000000010
Marcos Mateo110000000010
Angel Perez110000000010
Ian Peña110100000000
Iverson De Jesus100000001000
Joel Coniel110000000010
 Total20162300103390

Mexico

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Reivin Jimenez05.00 321390
Total05321390
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Angel Davalillo332100001000
Juan Taveras331111001010
Victor Santana321000000100
Jose Hernandez211010000100
Ezequiel Rubi lopez211010000110
Joseph Peguero220120000000
Samuel Brito220101000000
Omar De Orber220000000000
Steven Duran210000001110
Alexander Ramos221000000010
Juan Mateo210000000100
 Total25207452003540
PA
25
20
AB
20
16
RBI
5
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
1
SB
3
3
LOB
0
0
IP
5
5
H
3
4
R
2
7
ER
1
4
BB
3
5
SO
9
4
HR
0
0