Paris vs Toronto

Details

Date Time League Season
noviembre 18, 2021 5:00 pm City Champs A 2021

Results

Team1234567RHFinal
Toronto0000000020
Paris0000001131

Toronto

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Antony Abreu04.00100190
Luis Roque33.00200150
Total373002140
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Luis Roque310000001210
Yadier Muñoz320201000100
Mario Garden330000000010
Michael Cordero320000000100
Jose Nuñez330000000000
Agnel Martinez310000000210
Franklin Brito320000000100
Diego Vilorio330000000020
Rubert Alcantara210000000100
Diego Rojas220000000000
 Total28200201001850

Paris

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Orlando Tavera05.00 200710
Jadiel Martinez32.00000140
Total37200850
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Jadiel Martinez330110000020
Enmanuel Ravelo330000000030
Leander Matos220100000000
Eliezel Castro220000000020
Yoel King220000000010
Wilfredo Moreno220000000020
Alejandro Garcia210000000110
Marcos Paulino221000000010
Jeremy Reyes220101000000
Evans Gomez210000000100
Jesus Martinez220000000020
 Total242213110002140
PA
24
28
AB
22
20
RBI
1
0
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
1
LOB
0
0
IP
7
7
H
2
3
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
8
2
SO
5
14
HR
0
0