Santo Domingo

Santo Domingo

PlayerTeamPositionPAGABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRAVG
Alexander DuranSanto Domingo02000000000005.334333200.000
Juan Lorenzo TiburcioSanto Domingo1049032100202000000000.333
Kedwin QuirozSanto Domingo1149320100023055553500.222
Alexander RosadoSanto Domingo104943200011201394242400.333
Eliezer LamarSanto Domingo10410154200003000000000.500
Endry JimenezSanto Domingo1049110000114000000000.111
Luis E. TrinidadSanto Domingo1048010000121000000000.125
Jorge ZaiteSanto Domingo1048200000126000000000.000
Jose GarciaSanto Domingo846200000024000000000.000
Anfernin P. AracenaSanto Domingo12411232000014000000000.273
Stanly J. HernandezSanto Domingo43110000003102.331557400.000
Arcy BonifacioSanto Domingo431012000030000000001.000
Daniel BatistaSanto Domingo735101000024000000000.000
Luis SanchezNegro01000000000000.330001100.000
Yabel CastilloSanto Domingo1049233200010000000000.333