Orange vs Grey

Details

Date Time League Season
octubre 23, 2021 6:30 pm The Show B 2021

Results

Team12345RHFinal
Grey5100-636
Orange10020373

Grey

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Jhosual M. Alcantara03.00511050
Robert Chacon00.67222210
Rafael Cueva01.33000020
Total05733280
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Adrian Peralta220000000010
Edwin Herrera210000000110
Yeilen Ramos221000000000
Junior Aponte211000000110
Rene Lorenzo221110000000
Juan Encarnacion211100001100
Eiker Daniel211010000000
Carlos Laureano220121000000
Lenny Soufran101000001100
Luis M. Orosco110000000010
Waner Beltre110000000010
Jhon Castro100000000100
Wilbert Reynoso110000000000
 Total21156341002550

Orange

Pitching PA IP H R ER BB SO HR
Pablo A. Roque24.00360550
Total24360550
# Batting PA AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Pablo A. Roque221101000000
Emil J. Morillo330000000020
Jose Sampol331101001010
Luis Roque220110001010
Ruddy Benjamin221100000010
Liuguanni A. Fernandez220100001000
David Benavet210000000010
Randy Sebastian Duran210000000100
Fraily Vallejo210100000100
Jeremias Brito220000000010
Oliver Morillo220100000010
 Total24213712003280
PA
24
21
AB
21
15
RBI
1
4
2B
2
1
3B
0
0
SB
3
2
LOB
0
0
IP
4
5
H
3
7
R
6
3
ER
0
3
BB
5
2
SO
5
8
HR
0
0