Yellow vs Orange

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
octubre 19, 20214:00 pmThe Show B2021

Results

Team123456RHFinal
Orange001100252
Yellow00203-555

Orange

PitchingPAIPHRERBBSOHR
Oliver Morillo02.67122650
Randy Sebastian Duran40000100
Luis Roque32.33432210
Total75554960
# BattingPAABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOB
Randy Sebastian Duran420000000210
Luis Roque301000002300
Fraily Vallejo330100000000
Emil J. Morillo330000000010
Jose Sampol330100000020
Ruddy Benjamin310000000110
Pablo A. Roque330101000000
Liuguanni A. Fernandez321101000000
David Benavet320110000110
 Total28192512002760

Yellow

PitchingPAIPHRERBBSOHR
Juan P Villa02.00000220
Modesto A. Vargas02.00422400
Victor A. Vargas02.00100140
Total06522760
# BattingPAABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOB
Diogenes Rosario210000000110
Isaac Familia200000001200
Geanfrancos Almonte220110000000
Carlos Ovalle220000000000
Krystel Calderon210000000100
Yadiel Minaya220200000000
Jorkis De Peña Martinez210000000100
Kennet Olivares211100000100
Daniel Jorge210000000010
Kelvin Del Orbe221000000010
Jose Vilorio202000001200
Jesus Nuñez211130101100
Kevin Basset220000000020
Joseph Ordas Rosario220000000010
 Total28185540103960
PA
28
28
AB
18
19
RBI
4
1
2B
0
2
3B
1
0
SB
3
2
LOB
0
0
IP
6
5
H
5
5
R
2
5
ER
2
4
BB
7
9
SO
6
6
HR
0
0